Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am- 11:30am |
*Student Center Conference Room
Earl | |
Earl | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
*201 Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 2:00pm |
*North Library
Economics Paper 1 | |
Economics Paper 1 | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Rm 161
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
*North Library
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
*Lower Commons
Tutoring | |
Tutoring | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rm 160
Symphony Rehearsal | |
Symphony Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
*College & Career Center
Monthly Meeting | |
Monthly Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
*Main Gym
Boys volleyball practice | |
Boys volleyball practice | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm | *Bennett Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
*Student Center Conference Room
Safety committee mtg. |
Safety committee mtg. | ||
2:45pm- 3:03pm |
*Lower Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rm 178
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. McMinnville |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. McMinnville |
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rm 182
Salem IAL COhort | |
Salem IAL COhort | ||
5:00pm | vs. North Salem | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. McMinnville |
5:00pm | vs. McMinnville | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
*Lower Commons
Track team dinner | |
Track team dinner | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Boys lacrosse game | |
Boys lacrosse game | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
*Lower Howard St Field
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
*Rose Lobby
CET Meeting | |
CET Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00am |
*North Library
Economics Paper 2 | |
Economics Paper 2 | ||
7:30am- 2:20pm |
Rm 239
| |
8:30am- 10:30am |
*Guidance Conference Room
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
*Student Center Conference Room
Life Skills | |
Life Skills | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
*201 Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
| |
11:30am- 2:00pm |
*North Library
Math Paper 1 | |
Math Paper 1 | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Rm 161
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Rm 160
Musical Pit Rehearsal | |
Musical Pit Rehearsal | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
Rm 244
AVID Elective Teacher Meeting | |
AVID Elective Teacher Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm | *Bennett Field
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rm 178
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
*Main Gym
G. Bxb Open gym | |
G. Bxb Open gym | ||
5:00pm | vs. North Salem | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
*Lower Commons
Letter of Intent signing | |
Letter of Intent signing | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
*North Library
Summer Transition Program Parent Meeting | |
Summer Transition Program Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rm 178
Boys Bxb Open Gym | |
Boys Bxb Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
All Cast Run Through | |
All Cast Run Through | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Girls lacrosse | |
Girls lacrosse | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*Main Gym
G Bxb Youth Clinics | |
G Bxb Youth Clinics | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Boys lacrosse | |
Boys lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Rm 276
| |
7:30am- 11:00am |
*North Library
Math Paper 2 Music Paper 1 | |
Math Paper 2 Music Paper 1 | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
*201 Conference Room
| |
10:38am- 12:44pm |
*Upper Commons
Royal T | |
Royal T | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Rm 161
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Rm 160
Chamber Orchestra Sectionals | |
Chamber Orchestra Sectionals | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
*Main Gym
Boys volleyball practice | |
Boys volleyball practice | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm | *Bennett Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
*North Library
cheer informational mtg. | |
cheer informational mtg. | ||
2:45pm- 4:05pm |
Rm 153
| |
2:45pm- 3:03pm |
*Lower Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rm 178
| |
3:45pm- 7:30pm |
*Lower Commons
more.. Walker/Leslie Track meet | |
Walker/Leslie Track meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
4:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Albany |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Albany |
6:00pm- 9:30pm | Girls lacrosse game | |
Girls lacrosse game | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
*Lower Howard St Field
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rm 178
Boys Bxb Open Gym | |
Boys Bxb Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
*Rose Lobby
CET Meeting | |
CET Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
All Cast Run Through | |
All Cast Run Through | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
*Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
*College & Career Center
August | |
August | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
*201 Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
| |
11:30am- 1:30pm |
*North Library
Env. Systems Paper 1 | |
Env. Systems Paper 1 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. McNary |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Rm 161
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
*North Library
Letter of Intent signing | |
Letter of Intent signing | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rm 178
| |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Salem |
5:00pm | vs. McNary | |
5:00pm | vs. McNary
Sr. Recognition | |
Sr. Recognition | ||
5:00pm | vs. McNary | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
*Lower Commons
more.. Howard Street Mexican Dinner | |
Howard Street Mexican Dinner | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Salem |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
All Cast Run Through | |
All Cast Run Through | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Girls lacrosse | |
Girls lacrosse | ||
7:30pm- 2:20pm |
Rm 239
SBAC Testing | |
SBAC Testing | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Boys lacrosse | |
Boys lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm | ||
12:00pm | vs. Summit @ South Salem High School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Summit
@ Summit High School
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Summit
@ Summit High School
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Summit
@ Summit High School
|
2:00pm | vs. Summit @ South Salem High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Summit
@ Summit High School
| |
2:40pm- 3:10pm |
*Off Campus
State Choir Performance @ George Fox University | |
State Choir Performance @ George Fox University | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
All Cast Run Through | |
All Cast Run Through |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:30pm |
*Main Gym
bxb clinics | |
bxb clinics | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | *Bennett Field
more.. | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | *Bennett Field
more.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
*North Library
more.. GVC Tennis Meeting | |
GVC Tennis Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:30am |
*North Library
Env. Systems Paper 2 | |
Env. Systems Paper 2 | ||
7:45am- 11:00am |
*College & Career Center
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
*201 Conference Room
| |
11:15am- 12:15pm |
*Student Center Conference Room
Howard | |
Howard | ||
11:30am- 2:30pm |
*"The Q" Black box / Rm 58
more.. English Paper 1 | |
English Paper 1 | ||
1:40pm- 2:20pm | AVID 10 | |
AVID 10 | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Rm 161
| |
2:40pm- 3:50pm |
*North Library
| |
2:45pm- 6:30pm | *Bennett Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 3:03pm |
*Lower Commons
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
*Main Gym
G. Bxb Open gym | |
G. Bxb Open gym | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rm 178
| |
5:00pm | vs. McNary | |
5:00pm | vs. McNary | |
5:00pm | vs. McNary | |
5:00pm- 6:45pm |
Rm 161
Choir Rehearsal | |
Choir Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
*Lower Howard St Field
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rm 133
Senior Party Planning | |
Senior Party Planning | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
*Rose Auditorium
All Cast Run Through w/Costumes | |
All Cast Run Through w/Costumes | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Girls lacrosse | |
Girls lacrosse | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
*South Library
| |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
*North Library
SFPUA | |
SFPUA | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Boys lacrosse | |
Boys lacrosse |